XXX Cartoon Porn

Greta Carlson

Aliases: Keta Karlson, Barbie Dale, Treasure Chest, Barbi, Sherri Graham, Jasae, Allison Branch

Country: Germany

Born: 1958-06-02

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 160 cm

Boobs: Fake

Views: 289

Pornstar Greta Carlson videos

1 Videos
Years Active as Performer / 1988-2005. Year Active as Director - 1997.

Trending categories

Trending channels

Trending pornstars

44pornoAdultpornwebdesignAllpornomoviesAlypornAmateurgirlfriendpornAmorpornoAnalpornovideosAsianpornteensBbwgfpornBbwlesbianporn